Nemes Endre (Pécsvárad 1909 - 1985 Stockholm)
Set of six lithographs in their original folder, one sheet signed in pencil Endre Nemes, three lithographs and three colour lithographs on paper, format between 30 x 20 cm and 35 x 27 cm, slightly damaged edges of some sheets, slightly damaged original folder (Šm)
11.03.2017 - 14:00
- Stima:
CZK 6.000,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
CZK 4.000,-
Asta: | Arte e antiquariato |
Data: | 11.03.2017 - 14:00 |
Luogo dell'asta: | Radisson Blu Alcron Hotel Prague |
Esposizione: | 04.03. - 11.03.2017 |